Patrefans
juicyeliot from patreon

juicyeliot

patreon

juicyeliot posts

Posts: 415 Files: 930
juicyeliot post 😼 LEWDY KITTY 😼 from patreon

😼 LEWDY KITTY 😼

There's a lewd kitty cat stuck in my attic πŸ™€ What should I do?

juicyeliot post πŸ‘  Fran ARTWORK πŸ‘  from patreon

πŸ‘  Fran ARTWORK πŸ‘ 

Hey everyone!Hope you're having great vacations (if you have some) πŸŒ…Who needs clothes in this heat? Do you find this artwork refreshing or hot?

juicyeliot post πŸ‹ JUICY FUTA 0.11.0 PROGRESS πŸ‹ from patreon

πŸ‹ JUICY FUTA 0.11.0 PROGRESS πŸ‹

Hey my lovely patrons! πŸ’œHere's my progress report for 0.11.0 update. Pretty sure it will be done before the end of the month (around 25-29 I'd say). Get ready to sweat! πŸ’¦Story: 100%Graphics: 75%Code: 30%Sound Design: 0%Debug: 0%

juicyeliot post πŸ’Œ You got mail! πŸ’Œ from patreon

πŸ’Œ You got mail! πŸ’Œ

I sent the first batch of stickers today ! You should receive them within 4-6 days depending on where you live! There are still some left so don't hesitate to ask for yours (Juicier and Juiciest patrons) DM me for more details πŸ’œ

juicyeliot post River, river, undress me 🏞 from patreon

River, river, undress me 🏞

I stumbled upon this little piece of paradise while walking around today. I immediately felt like getting naked πŸ‘

juicyeliot post EXCLUSIVE STICKERS 🀩 from patreon

EXCLUSIVE STICKERS 🀩

Hey everyone!This month, I have something very special I'd like to offer to my Juicier and Juiciest Patrons!EXCLUSIVE STICKERS - LIMITED EDITION!size : 10cm x 5,6cm / 4"x 2,2"- Juicier patrons get the standard sticker.- Juiciest patrons get BOTH of them (standard and holographic).HOW TO ...

juicyeliot post What's next ? from patreon

What's next ?

Hey everyone!So the poll is over, thanks to all who participated!This what I planned for next update. Release around late august πŸ’œ

NEXT CONTENT POLL ! πŸ“Š

What do you want to see on next update ? You decide! πŸ–€(Juicy patron your vote = 1 vote, Juicier patron your vote = 2 votes, Juiciest patron your vote = 3 votes)Poll will be closed on 07/31

juicyeliot post JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 "A whole new world" from patreon

JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 "A whole new world"

JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 "A whole new world" is here !What's new ?- Progress in Fran and Igor storyline. (1 event)- Sex scene with Fran and Igor.- Meet Sam the itinerant merchant. (1 event)- New village ! Discover Juiciest Island.- 2 new places to visit on Juiciest Island.- Meet Cleo on Juicies...

juicyeliot post THANK YOU 600 ! 🀯 from patreon

THANK YOU 600 ! 🀯

This is finally happening! I'm becoming a true Futa thanks to you guys! Thank you so much for this amazing adventure πŸ’œJUICY FUTA 0.10.0 PROGRESS !Graphics: 80%Story: 100%Code: 60%Sound Design: 50%Debug: 40%

juicyeliot post Fran Cosplay 🚬 from patreon

Fran Cosplay 🚬

Trying to look like Fran + animΓ© filter on snapchat πŸ˜‡What do you think ?The update is progressing super well, soon Fran will be happy again!(Do not smoke 🚭)

juicyeliot post JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 TEASER  πŸŒ… from patreon

JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 TEASER πŸŒ…

🌴 Discover JUICIEST ISLAND ! 🌴Plus, I followed WelfareBallin advice and put some arrows to go right or left directly on each maps.Hope you'll like it πŸ’œRelease : Soon β„’

juicyeliot post MARA ARTWORK πŸ’£ JF 0.10.0 PROGRESS !  from patreon

MARA ARTWORK πŸ’£ JF 0.10.0 PROGRESS !

Hey everyone ! Here's some news about JF next update πŸ’œJUICY FUTA 0.10.0 PROGRESS Graphics : 40% Story/Dialogue : 60% Code : 20% Sound design : 20% Debug : 20%Hope to release it before August 🀯(1080px screen, and PRINT versions)

juicyeliot post METAL PLUG 1.0.0 from patreon

METAL PLUG 1.0.0

Metal Plug first final version is available!What’s new ? Level 5 - New environment + new Final Boss New animated cutscene between level 4 and 5 New Final Cutscene 9 new DikBok Animations New boss splashers New level splashers Save system. Save your progression (Gem plugs and unlocked DikBok). Choo...

juicyeliot post JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 TEASER ! from patreon

JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 TEASER !

Hi everyone!The new Metal Plug update is almost finished, I'm finalizing it. I hope to release it in a couple of days.In the meantime, a teaser of Juicy Futa 0.10.0 which I've already started working on. Meet Sam, the itinerant merchant in his zeppelin.

juicyeliot post METAL PLUG CURRENT PROGRESS from patreon

METAL PLUG CURRENT PROGRESS

Hey my lovely patrons!Some news about Metal Plug. Hope to release it very soon (late June or very early July).Finally, I think that release will be a 1.0.0 and then, I'll focus 100% on Juicy Futa!Graphics : 100%New mechanics : 80%New DikBok animations : 100%New Cutscenes : 100%Level Design : 30%...

juicyeliot post THANK YOU ALL! πŸ–€ from patreon

THANK YOU ALL! πŸ–€

A bit late but... Thank you for 500 patrons πŸ–€ I'm bound to you all now.

juicyeliot post Wonderful Emma ❀ from patreon

Wonderful Emma ❀

One of the best result on skin texture I ever had. What do you think ?

juicyeliot post The Twins   from patreon

The Twins

An artwork of Tanis and Azel, your favorite brats! (1080px screen, and PRINT versions)

BON VOYAGE!

Hello everyone!Just to announce that I'm going to take two weeks off to visit my family that I haven't seen in over a year due to covid.I'll have internet most of the time, so I'll be able to get on discord as much as possible and I'll schedule some Patreon posts in advance to ke...

juicyeliot post Good Monday ! πŸ’ from patreon

Good Monday ! πŸ’

Hope you're having or had a nice monday. Mine was great !Just a gift for you, my awesome patrons! I love you guys so much πŸ’‹πŸ’‹πŸ’‹

juicyeliot post EXCLUSIVE Mini animation 🀯 from patreon

EXCLUSIVE Mini animation 🀯

🎡 Put the music ON, the music is really cool and I made some voice over🎡I did this in 3 days and it was really, really fun to do. Do you like the format? Would you like me to do it more often?

juicyeliot post Sketch sex scene Emma 🧨 from patreon

Sketch sex scene Emma 🧨

I had a lot of fun on this one! Hope you like this board πŸ’—Have a nice Sunday !

juicyeliot post AVATAR MAKER - Update 0.2.0 from patreon

AVATAR MAKER - Update 0.2.0

Hey everyone!Here's a little update on Juicy Futa Avatar Maker. Only available in free standalone build at the moment (link below)What's new ?- 10 new elements for each body part- You can now move each element up and down to fit perfectly on your avatarI'll add more elements and feature ...

juicyeliot post GLORIA ARTWORK πŸ™ from patreon

GLORIA ARTWORK πŸ™

Oh gloooorious day!Screen export and original files below.

juicyeliot post JUICY FUTA V0.9.0 "Bon appΓ©tit!" from patreon

JUICY FUTA V0.9.0 "Bon appΓ©tit!"

WHAT'S NEW ?- 2 sex scenes with Liam or Emma. (Can't access both depending on your choices)- 1 new sexy event with Gloria (You have to unlock the achievement "You need to confess" to access it)- The sunday mass on day 14 is now available.- 4 new confessions- A new place to visit &#34...

juicyeliot post JUICY FUTA V0.9.0 PROGRESS β†— from patreon

JUICY FUTA V0.9.0 PROGRESS β†—

I love this new character πŸ’—Story: 100% Code: 70% Art: 50% Sound Design: 50% Debug: 20%

juicyeliot post THANK YOU SO MUCH πŸ’— from patreon

THANK YOU SO MUCH πŸ’—

I&#39;m so happy to have you that yesterday I danced in nature in your honor ! <3What an amazing adventure. Again, THANK YOU SO MUCH πŸ’‹πŸ’‹

juicyeliot post  πŸ₯°  Eliot Artwork + Some news ! from patreon

πŸ₯° Eliot Artwork + Some news !

Hey guys! An artwork to cheer you up on a sunday evening. This artwork was really super fun to do :DSome news about 0.9.0 update!Story: 80%Graphics: 40%Code: 20%Debug: 0%Sound design: 20%

juicyeliot post Sketch sex scene from patreon

Sketch sex scene

I really like this sketch board. Do you?

More Models