juicyeliot posts
πΌ LEWDY KITTY πΌ
There's a lewd kitty cat stuck in my attic π What should I do?
π Fran ARTWORK π
Hey everyone!Hope you're having great vacations (if you have some) π Who needs clothes in this heat? Do you find this artwork refreshing or hot?
π JUICY FUTA 0.11.0 PROGRESS π
Hey my lovely patrons! πHere's my progress report for 0.11.0 update. Pretty sure it will be done before the end of the month (around 25-29 I'd say). Get ready to sweat! π¦Story: 100%Graphics: 75%Code: 30%Sound Design: 0%Debug: 0%
π You got mail! π
I sent the first batch of stickers today ! You should receive them within 4-6 days depending on where you live! There are still some left so don't hesitate to ask for yours (Juicier and Juiciest patrons) DM me for more details π
River, river, undress me π
I stumbled upon this little piece of paradise while walking around today. I immediately felt like getting naked π
EXCLUSIVE STICKERS π€©
Hey everyone!This month, I have something very special I'd like to offer to my Juicier and Juiciest Patrons!EXCLUSIVE STICKERS - LIMITED EDITION!size : 10cm x 5,6cm / 4"x 2,2"- Juicier patrons get the standard sticker.- Juiciest patrons get BOTH of them (standard and holographic).HOW TO ...
What's next ?
Hey everyone!So the poll is over, thanks to all who participated!This what I planned for next update. Release around late august π
NEXT CONTENT POLL ! π
What do you want to see on next update ? You decide! π€(Juicy patron your vote = 1 vote, Juicier patron your vote = 2 votes, Juiciest patron your vote = 3 votes)Poll will be closed on 07/31
JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 "A whole new world"
JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 "A whole new world" is here !What's new ?- Progress in Fran and Igor storyline. (1 event)- Sex scene with Fran and Igor.- Meet Sam the itinerant merchant. (1 event)- New village ! Discover Juiciest Island.- 2 new places to visit on Juiciest Island.- Meet Cleo on Juicies...
THANK YOU 600 ! π€―
This is finally happening! I'm becoming a true Futa thanks to you guys! Thank you so much for this amazing adventure πJUICY FUTA 0.10.0 PROGRESS !Graphics: 80%Story: 100%Code: 60%Sound Design: 50%Debug: 40%
Fran Cosplay π¬
Trying to look like Fran + animΓ© filter on snapchat πWhat do you think ?The update is progressing super well, soon Fran will be happy again!(Do not smoke π)
JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 TEASER π
π΄ Discover JUICIEST ISLAND ! π΄Plus, I followed WelfareBallin advice and put some arrows to go right or left directly on each maps.Hope you'll like it πRelease : Soon β’
MARA ARTWORK π£ JF 0.10.0 PROGRESS !
Hey everyone ! Here's some news about JF next update πJUICY FUTA 0.10.0 PROGRESS Graphics : 40% Story/Dialogue : 60% Code : 20% Sound design : 20% Debug : 20%Hope to release it before August π€―(1080px screen, and PRINT versions)
METAL PLUG 1.0.0
Metal Plug first final version is available!Whatβs new ? Level 5 - New environment + new Final Boss New animated cutscene between level 4 and 5 New Final Cutscene 9 new DikBok Animations New boss splashers New level splashers Save system. Save your progression (Gem plugs and unlocked DikBok). Choo...
JUICY FUTA 0.10.0 TEASER !
Hi everyone!The new Metal Plug update is almost finished, I'm finalizing it. I hope to release it in a couple of days.In the meantime, a teaser of Juicy Futa 0.10.0 which I've already started working on. Meet Sam, the itinerant merchant in his zeppelin.
METAL PLUG CURRENT PROGRESS
Hey my lovely patrons!Some news about Metal Plug. Hope to release it very soon (late June or very early July).Finally, I think that release will be a 1.0.0 and then, I'll focus 100% on Juicy Futa!Graphics : 100%New mechanics : 80%New DikBok animations : 100%New Cutscenes : 100%Level Design : 30%...
THANK YOU ALL! π€
A bit late but... Thank you for 500 patrons π€ I'm bound to you all now.
Wonderful Emma β€
One of the best result on skin texture I ever had. What do you think ?
The Twins
An artwork of Tanis and Azel, your favorite brats! (1080px screen, and PRINT versions)
BON VOYAGE!
Hello everyone!Just to announce that I'm going to take two weeks off to visit my family that I haven't seen in over a year due to covid.I'll have internet most of the time, so I'll be able to get on discord as much as possible and I'll schedule some Patreon posts in advance to ke...
Good Monday ! π
Hope you're having or had a nice monday. Mine was great !Just a gift for you, my awesome patrons! I love you guys so much πππ
EXCLUSIVE Mini animation π€―
π΅ Put the music ON, the music is really cool and I made some voice overπ΅I did this in 3 days and it was really, really fun to do. Do you like the format? Would you like me to do it more often?
Sketch sex scene Emma π§¨
I had a lot of fun on this one! Hope you like this board πHave a nice Sunday !
AVATAR MAKER - Update 0.2.0
Hey everyone!Here's a little update on Juicy Futa Avatar Maker. Only available in free standalone build at the moment (link below)What's new ?- 10 new elements for each body part- You can now move each element up and down to fit perfectly on your avatarI'll add more elements and feature ...
GLORIA ARTWORK π
Oh gloooorious day!Screen export and original files below.
JUICY FUTA V0.9.0 "Bon appΓ©tit!"
WHAT'S NEW ?- 2 sex scenes with Liam or Emma. (Can't access both depending on your choices)- 1 new sexy event with Gloria (You have to unlock the achievement "You need to confess" to access it)- The sunday mass on day 14 is now available.- 4 new confessions- A new place to visit "...
JUICY FUTA V0.9.0 PROGRESS β
I love this new character πStory: 100% Code: 70% Art: 50% Sound Design: 50% Debug: 20%
THANK YOU SO MUCH π
I'm so happy to have you that yesterday I danced in nature in your honor ! <3What an amazing adventure. Again, THANK YOU SO MUCH ππ
π₯° Eliot Artwork + Some news !
Hey guys! An artwork to cheer you up on a sunday evening. This artwork was really super fun to do :DSome news about 0.9.0 update!Story: 80%Graphics: 40%Code: 20%Debug: 0%Sound design: 20%
Sketch sex scene
I really like this sketch board. Do you?


























